Stand 27.03.2024
FELIX VALLOTTON
Lot 572
Les chanteurs, planche issue de Paris Intense, 1893
lithographie
214 x 316 mm
Lot 572
lithographie
214,0 x 316,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
€ 700 - 1.000
Auktion: -15 Tage
Christie's
Auktion: 12.04.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 23410
Auktionsname: La Collection Sam Josefowitz : Ensemble d'estampes fin de siècle
lithograph, 1893, on yellow simili-Japan paper, numbered 'n°18' in pencil, from the edition of approximately one hundred, published by L
FELIX VALLOTTON
Nabis
Gemerkt